Histórico de Campeões

Histórico de Campeões

Campeões Velocidade
1997 José Manuel Belo Faustino
1998 José Manuel Belo Faustino
1999

Manuel Joaquim Bico Pardal

2000 José Manuel Rosa Patrão
2001 José Manuel Rosa Patrão
2002 Rui Pedro Verruga Noites
2003 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2004 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2005 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2006 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2007 Claudino & Florêncio
2008 Patricia Silveira Pardal
2009 Asas de Portel
2010 Asas de Portel
2011 Asas de Portel
2012 Asas de Portel
2013 Asas de Portel
2014 Asas de Portel
2015 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra
2016 Asas de Portel
2017 Asas de Portel
2018 Asas de Portel
2019 Asas de Portel

 

Campeões Meio-Fundo
1997 José Manuel Belo Faustino
1998 Manuel Joaquim Bico Pardal
1999 Manuel Joaquim Bico Pardal
2000 Manuel Joaquim Bico Pardal
2001 José Manuel Rosa Patrão
2002 Claudino & Florêncio
2003 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2004 Claudino & Florêncio
2005 Manuel Joaquim Bico Pardal
2006 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2007 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2008 Patricia Silveira Pardal
2009 Sebastião Pedro F. Carriço
2010 Asas de Portel
2011 Sebastião Pedro F. Carriço
2012 João Miguel Serra Baião
2013 Asas de Portel
2014 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra
2015 Asas de Portel
2016

Asas de Portel

2017 Asas de Portel
2018 Asas de Portel
2019 Asas de Portel

 

Campeões Fundo
1997 José Manuel Belo Faustino
1998 José Manuel Belo Faustino
1999 Claudino Farinha Fonte-Santa
2000 Claudino & Florêncio
2001 Claudino & Florêncio
2002 Claudino & Florêncio
2003 Manuel Joaquim Bico Pardal
2004 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2005 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2006 Não se dispotou
2007 Claudino & Florêncio
2008 Sebastião Pedro F. Carriço
2009 Sebastião Pedro F. Carriço
2010 Sebastião Pedro F. Carriço
2011 Sebastião Pedro F. Carriço
2012 Asas de Portel
2013 Dinis Cardoso Paixão
2014 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra
2015 Helder Joaquim da Mata Paixão
2016 Nuno Penetra & Manuel Coxinho

2017

Não se disputou
2018 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra
2019 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra

 

Campeões Yearlings
2016 Nuno Penetra & Manuel Coxinho

 

Campeões Geral
1997 José Manuel Belo Faustino
1998 José Manuel Belo Faustino
1999 Claudino Farinha Fonte-Santa
2000 Claudino & Florêncio
2001 Manuel Joaquim Bico Pardal
2002 Claudino & Florêncio
2003 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2004 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2005 Manuel Joaquim Bico Pardal
2006 Hugo José Charrua Mira
2007 Claudino & Florêncio
2008 Sebastião Pedro F. Carriço
2009 Asas de Portel
2010 Asas de Portel
2011 Sebastião Pedro F. Carriço
2012 Asas de Portel
2013 Asas de Portel
2014 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra
2015 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra
2016 Asas de Portel
2017 Asas de Portel
2018 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra
2019 Nuno Manuel Pecena Penetra

 

Campeões Eliminatórias
Ano Velocidade Meio-Fundo Fundo
2009 Asas de Portel Sebastião Carriço Sebastião Carriço
2010 Asas de Portel Asas de Portel Sebastião Carriço
2011 Asas de Portel Sebastião Carriço Sebastião Carriço
2012 Asas de Portel José Patrão Asas de Portel
2013 Pombal Red Star Asas de Portel Dinis Paixão
2014 Asas de Portel Nuno Penetra Nuno Penetra
2015 Nuno Penetra Asas de Portel Nuno Penetra
2016 Asas de Portel Voadores dos Capuchos Nuno Penetra & Manuel Coxinho
2017 Asas de Portel Asas de Portel
2018 Fábio Catita Asas de Portel Nuno Penetra
2019 Asas de Portel Nuno Penetra