Sócios


Licença Desportiva:2904
Nome:António Luís Nogueira da Cunha
Morada:Rua da Preciosa, 58 Casa 8
Ramalde
Telefone:964205236
Telefone Alternativo:226188673

Licença Desportiva:2905
Nome:Mário Carlos Moreira Duarte Areosa
Morada:Av. Marechal Gomes da Costa, 150
4150-353 Porto
Lordelo do Ouro
Telefone:960160643
Telefone Alternativo:226180416
Endereço email: espacopombo@gmail.com
Página Internet:http://marioareosa-espacopombo.blogspot.com

Licença Desportiva:6250
Nome:Luís Pereira de Sousa
Morada:Rua da Agra, 100
Foz do Douro
4150-025
Telefone:226173450
Telefone Alternativo:912936653

Licença Desportiva:6274
Nome:Germano António Ribeiro
Morada:Rua Professor José Valente, nº 84
Massarelos
4150-717 Porto
Telefone:226066735

Licença Desportiva:6374
Nome:António Teixeira da Silva
Morada:Rua Sacadura Cabral, 36
Leça da Palmeira
4450-780 Matosinhos
Telefone:914516045
Telefone Alternativo:229952484

Licença Desportiva:9704
Nome:José Maria Silva Pereira Leal
Morada:Rua Padre Joaquim Coelho da Silva
Cristelos
4620-127 Lousada
Telefone:919833026
Telefone Alternativo:255810190

Licença Desportiva:22114
Nome:Paulo Manuel Couto Amorim Ferreira
Morada:Rua da Lagoa, 2001 2º Dtº Tras.
4460-352 Senhora da Hora
Matosinhos
Telefone:916916710
Endereço email:paulomcaf@sapo.pt

Licença Desportiva:27740
Nome:Jorge Fernando Gonçalves Brito
Morada:Bairro dos Pescadores Bloco F nº 44
4450 Matosinhos
Telefone:912107712
Endereço email:jorgefgbrito@gmail.com

Licença Desportiva:29465
Nome:Joaquim Carlos Ribeiro Costa
Morada:Largo do Corpo Santo, 3
4450 Leça da Palmeira
Telefone:968397718

Licença Desportiva:29467
Nome:José Carlos Ferreira P. Soares
Morada:Rua Humberto Cruz, 476
4450-694 Leça da Palmeira
Telefone:229951612
Telefone Alternativo:919449586

Licença Desportiva:30339
Nome:Casimiro Fernando P. Macedo
Morada:Travessa de Avilhó nº 245
Custóias
4460 Matosinhos
Telefone:939568938

Licença Desportiva:32245
Nome:José Artur Azevedo Rocha
Morada:Rua Santa Isabel nº 172 R/C Esq.
4465 Leça do Balio
Telefone:964862762

Licença Desportiva:33077
Nome:Jorge Manuel Reina Silva Cunha
Morada:Praça da Pedra Verde, 154/1
Aldoar
4100-385 Porto
Telefone:960120159
Telefone Alternativo:226179608
Endereço email:jorgecunha60@hotmail.com

Licença Desportiva:39187
Nome:Os Pipeiros
Morada:Estrada da Circunvalação nº 11490
4460-281 Senhora da Hora
Telefone:939568938

Licença Desportiva:41734
Nome:Carlos Gerónimo Oliveira Silva
Morada:Rua Sacadura Cabral, 36
Leça da Palmeira
4450-780
Telefone:229952484

Licença Desportiva:46742
Nome:António Teixeira & Carlos Silva
Morada:Rua Sacadura Cabral, nº36
Leça da Palmeira
4450-780 Matosinhos
Telefone:914516045
Telefone Alternativo:229952484

Licença Desportiva:49365
Nome:Maria Celeste Costa Reis Silva
Morada:Urbanização da Bouça Grande
Rua A, nº 40
4470-719 Vila Nova da Telha
Telefone:229417006

Licença Desportiva:52779
Nome:Artur Fernando G.A.Ferreira
Morada:Rua da Preciosa, 122
Ramalde
4100-416 Porto
Telefone:916916710

Licença Desportiva:52780
Nome:Pombal da Preciosa
Morada:Rua da Preciosa, 122
Ramalde
4100-416 Porto
Telefone:916916710